De Goorn - Oosterhesselen

Adres:
Edveensweg 15
7861 AM Oosterhesselen

Wedstrijden

zaterdag 21 december 2019
O9 Poule C
VIOS JO9-1
09:00
vv Sweel JO9-3
vv Sweel JO9-3
09:24
Germanicus-CSVC JO9-2
Germanicus-CSVC JO9-2
09:48
VIOS JO9-1
vv Raptim JO8-5
10:12
VV Sleen JO9-1
VV Sleen JO9-1
10:36
SVV'04 JO9-2
SVV'04 JO9-2
11:00
vv Raptim JO8-5
O8 Poule C
vv Raptim JO8-6
11:24
SV Twedo JO8-3
SV Twedo JO8-3
11:48
Sc Erica JO8-2
Sc Erica JO8-2
12:12
vv Raptim JO8-6
SVV'04 JO8-2
12:36
Dalen-DSC JO8-2
Dalen-DSC JO8-2
13:00
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-3
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-3
13:24
SVV'04 JO8-2
Mini's
SVV'04 M1
14:00
vv Raptim M1
vv Raptim M1
14:15
Dalen-DSC M1
VIOS M1
14:30
SVV'04 M1
vv Raptim M1
14:45
Germanicus-CSVC M1
SVV'04 M1
15:00
Sc Erica M1
Germanicus-CSVC M1
15:15
VIOS M1
Dalen-DSC M1
15:30
Sc Erica M1
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
O13 Poule D
Sc Erica JO13-2
09:00
VIOS JO13-2
VIOS JO13-2
09:24
vv Sweel JO13-2
Dalen-DSC JO13-4
09:48
Sc Erica JO13-2
vv Sweel JO13-2
10:12
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-3
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-3
10:36
Dalen-DSC JO13-4
O13 Poule F
KSC JO13-2
11:00
SV Twedo JO13-4
SV Twedo JO13-4
11:24
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-4
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-4
11:48
KSC JO13-2
NKvv Protos JO13-2
12:12
vv Raptim JO13-4
vv Raptim JO13-4
12:36
Dalen-DSC JO13-6
Dalen-DSC JO13-6
13:00
NKvv Protos JO13-2
O12 Poule B
vv Sweel MO13-2
13:24
VIOS JO12-2
Germanicus-CSVC MO12-1
13:48
vv Sweel MO13-2
VIOS JO12-2
14:12
SVV'04 JO12-1
Germanicus-CSVC MO12-2
14:36
Germanicus-CSVC MO12-1
SVV'04 JO12-1
15:00
Germanicus-CSVC MO12-2
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
O10 Poule A
vv Raptim JO10-1
09:00
Dalen-DSC JO10-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO10-1
09:24
vv Raptim JO10-1
Dalen-DSC JO10-1
09:48
vv Raptim JO9-1
VIOS JO10-1
10:12
Germanicus-CSVC JO10-1
vv Raptim JO9-1
10:36
VIOS JO10-1
O13 Poule C
vv Raptim JO13-2
11:00
VIOS JO13-1
VV Sleen JO13-2
11:24
vv Raptim JO13-2
VIOS JO13-1
11:48
vv Sweel JO13-1
Dalen-DSC JO13-3
12:12
VV Sleen JO13-2
vv Sweel JO13-1
12:36
Dalen-DSC JO13-3
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
O13 Poule D
VIOS JO13-2
09:00
Sc Erica JO13-2
vv Sweel JO13-2
09:24
VIOS JO13-2
Sc Erica JO13-2
09:48
Dalen-DSC JO13-4
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-3
10:12
vv Sweel JO13-2
Dalen-DSC JO13-4
10:36
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-3
O12 Poule A
vv Raptim JO12-1
11:00
VV Sleen JO12-1
VV Sleen JO12-1
11:24
vv Sweel MO13-1
VIOS JO12-1
11:48
vv Raptim JO12-1
vv Sweel MO13-1
12:12
vv Raptim JO12-2
vv Raptim JO12-2
12:36
VIOS JO12-1
O13 Poule C
VV Sleen JO13-2
13:00
vv Sweel JO13-1
vv Sweel JO13-1
13:24
vv Raptim JO13-2
VIOS JO13-1
13:48
VV Sleen JO13-2
vv Raptim JO13-2
14:12
Dalen-DSC JO13-3
Dalen-DSC JO13-3
14:36
VIOS JO13-1
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
O8 Poule B
SV Twedo JO8-2
09:00
SVV'04 JO8-1
vv Sweel JO8-1
09:24
SV Twedo JO8-2
SVV'04 JO8-1
09:48
vv Sweel JO8-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-2
10:12
vv Raptim JO8-4
vv Raptim JO8-4
10:36
VIOS JO8-1
VIOS JO8-1
11:00
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-2
O9 Poule A
SV Twedo JO9-2
11:24
vv Sweel JO9-1
vv Raptim JO9-2
11:48
SV Twedo JO9-2
vv Sweel JO9-1
12:12
vv Raptim JO9-2
vv Raptim JO8-1
12:36
Dalen-DSC JO9-1
Dalen-DSC JO9-1
13:00
Sc Erica JO9-1
Sc Erica JO9-1
13:24
vv Raptim JO8-1
O13 Poule E
NKvv Protos JO13-1
13:48
KSC JO13-1
vv Raptim JO13-3
14:12
NKvv Protos JO13-1
KSC JO13-1
14:36
Dalen-DSC JO13-5
SV Twedo JO13-3
15:00
vv Raptim JO13-3
Dalen-DSC JO13-5
15:24
SV Twedo JO13-3