Home
Poules
Clubs
Locaties
Spelregels
Downloads
Contact
Sporthal De Kampen
Adres:
De Kampen 18
7761 AJ Schoonebeek
Wedstrijden
zaterdag 23 december 2023
O9 Poule C
vv Raptim JO9-2
2 - 0
VV Sleen JO9-1
Sc Erica JO9-2
2 - 2
vv Sweel JO9-2
vv Raptim JO9-2
3 - 0
vv Raptim JO9-3
VV Sleen JO9-1
3 - 0
Sc Erica JO9-2
vv Sweel JO9-2
3 - 0
vv Raptim JO9-3
zaterdag 30 december 2023
O9 Poule B
SV Twedo JO9-2
2 - 5
SVV'04 JO9-1
Dalen/DSC JO9-2
0 - 1
FC Coevorden JO9-2
SV Twedo JO9-2
4 - 0
NKvv Protos JO9-1
SVV'04 JO9-1
2 - 1
VIOS JO9-1
Dalen/DSC JO9-2
2 - 2
SV Twedo JO9-2
SVV'04 JO9-1
3 - 0
FC Coevorden JO9-2
VIOS JO9-1
5 - 2
NKvv Protos JO9-1
O11 Poule B
SVV'04 JO11-1
0 - 0
VV Sleen JO11-1
vv Sweel JO11-1
4 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO11-2
VV Sleen JO11-1
1 - 0
vv Raptim JO11-2
SVV'04 JO11-1
1 - 1
Dalen/DSC JO11-2
vv Sweel JO11-1
2 - 0
vv Raptim JO11-2
O13 Poule C
vv Raptim JO13-4
3 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
1 - 5
SV Twedo JO13-4
vv Raptim JO13-4
2 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-4
SVV'04 JO13-2
1 - 1
vv Raptim JO13-4
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
0 - 6
SVV'04 JO13-3
SV Twedo JO13-4
3 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-4
SVV'04 JO13-2
0 - 3
SVV'04 JO13-3
zaterdag 6 januari 2024
O12 Poule A
SVV'04 JO12-1
2 - 3
FC Coevorden JO12-1
KSC JO12-1
1 - 1
Dalen/DSC JO12-1
SVV'04 JO12-1
2 - 1
Sc Erica JO12-1
FC Coevorden JO12-1
4 - 1
vv Raptim JO12-1
Dalen/DSC JO12-1
0 - 10
Sc Erica JO12-1
SVV'04 JO12-1
1 - 2
vv Raptim JO12-1
KSC JO12-1
0 - 3
FC Coevorden JO12-1
vv Raptim JO12-1
0 - 2
Sc Erica JO12-1
O13 Poule A
FC Coevorden JO13-1
0 - 5
vv Raptim JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-2
2 - 1
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1
3 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-1
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
0 - 0
vv Raptim JO13-1
FC Coevorden JO13-1
9 - 2
SV Twedo JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-2
1 - 1
SVV'04 JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-1
0 - 9
vv Raptim JO13-1
zaterdag 13 januari 2024
O9 Poule B
SVV'04 JO9-1
7 - 0
SV Twedo JO9-2
FC Coevorden JO9-2
0 - 4
Dalen/DSC JO9-2
NKvv Protos JO9-1
0 - 2
SV Twedo JO9-2
VIOS JO9-1
1 - 2
SVV'04 JO9-1
SV Twedo JO9-2
2 - 5
Dalen/DSC JO9-2
FC Coevorden JO9-2
0 - 6
SVV'04 JO9-1
NKvv Protos JO9-1
0 - 4
VIOS JO9-1
O8 Poule B
Sc Erica JO8-2
1 - 2
Dalen/DSC JO8-2
SV Twedo JO8-2
5 - 0
NKvv Protos JO8-1
SVV'04 JO8-1
5 - 1
Sc Erica JO8-2
SV Twedo JO8-2
3 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO8-2
SVV'04 JO8-1
7 - 0
NKvv Protos JO8-1
O13 Poule C
SV Twedo JO13-4
5 - 2
SVV'04 JO13-3
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
0 - 3
vv Raptim JO13-4
SVV'04 JO13-3
1 - 1
SVV'04 JO13-2
FC Coevorden JO13-4
0 - 2
vv Raptim JO13-4
SV Twedo JO13-4
2 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
vv Raptim JO13-4
4 - 0
SVV'04 JO13-2
SVV'04 JO13-3
2 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
FC Coevorden JO13-4
1 - 7
SV Twedo JO13-4