Sporthal Drostenhal

Adres:
Van Pallandtlaan 1
7742 WJ Coevorden

Wedstrijden

zaterdag 28 december 2019
O8 Poule A
vv Raptim JO8-3
09:00
Dalen-DSC JO8-1
Dalen-DSC JO8-1
09:24
SV Twedo JO8-1
vv Raptim JO8-5
09:48
vv Raptim JO8-3
SV Twedo JO8-1
10:12
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-1
10:36
vv Raptim JO8-5
O12 Poule B
VIOS JO12-2
11:00
vv Sweel MO13-2
vv Sweel MO13-2
11:24
Germanicus-CSVC MO12-1
SVV'04 JO12-1
11:48
VIOS JO12-2
Germanicus-CSVC MO12-1
12:12
Germanicus-CSVC MO12-2
Germanicus-CSVC MO12-2
12:36
SVV'04 JO12-1
O12 Poule A
VIOS JO12-1
13:00
vv Sweel MO13-1
vv Sweel MO13-1
13:24
vv Raptim JO12-1
VV Sleen JO12-1
13:48
VIOS JO12-1
vv Raptim JO12-1
14:12
vv Raptim JO12-2
vv Raptim JO12-2
14:36
VV Sleen JO12-1
O13 Poule B
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-2
15:00
vv Raptim JO13-1
VV Sleen JO13-1
15:24
vv Raptim JO13-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-2
15:48
SVV'04 JO13-2
VV Sleen JO13-1
16:12
SVV'04 JO13-2
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
O8 Poule C
vv Raptim JO8-6
09:00
Dalen-DSC JO8-2
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-3
09:24
vv Raptim JO8-6
Dalen-DSC JO8-2
09:48
Sc Erica JO8-2
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-3
10:12
Sc Erica JO8-2
O8 Poule B
SVV'04 JO8-1
10:36
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-2
vv Sweel JO8-1
11:00
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-2
SVV'04 JO8-1
11:24
VIOS JO8-1
vv Sweel JO8-1
11:48
VIOS JO8-1
O9 Poule C
Germanicus-CSVC JO9-2
12:12
vv Raptim JO8-2
VV Sleen JO9-1
12:36
vv Raptim JO8-2
Germanicus-CSVC JO9-2
13:00
vv Sweel JO9-3
VV Sleen JO9-1
13:24
vv Sweel JO9-3
O9 Poule B
vv Sweel JO9-2
13:48
SVV'04 JO9-1
vv Raptim JO9-3
14:12
SVV'04 JO9-1
vv Sweel JO9-2
14:36
Sc Erica JO9-2
vv Raptim JO9-3
15:00
Sc Erica JO9-2
O9 Poule A
vv Sweel JO9-1
15:24
vv Raptim JO8-1
vv Raptim JO9-2
15:48
vv Raptim JO8-1
vv Sweel JO9-1
16:12
Sc Erica JO9-1
vv Raptim JO9-2
16:36
Sc Erica JO9-1
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
O13 Poule B
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-2
09:00
Dalen-DSC JO13-2
vv Raptim JO13-1
09:24
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-2
SVV'04 JO13-2
09:48
Dalen-DSC JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-2
10:12
vv Raptim JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-2
10:36
SV Twedo JO13-2
O13 Poule E
vv Raptim JO13-3
11:00
Dalen-DSC JO13-5
KSC JO13-1
11:24
vv Raptim JO13-3
Dalen-DSC JO13-5
11:48
NKvv Protos JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-3
12:12
KSC JO13-1
NKvv Protos JO13-1
12:36
SV Twedo JO13-3
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
O10 Poule C
NKvv Protos JO10-1
09:00
Germanicus-CSVC JO10-2
KSC JO10-1
09:24
NKvv Protos JO10-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO10-2
09:48
Dalen-DSC JO10-3
SVV'04 JO10-2
10:12
KSC JO10-1
Dalen-DSC JO10-3
10:36
SVV'04 JO10-2
O10 Poule B
Germanicus-CSVC JO9-1
11:00
SV Twedo JO9-1
vv Raptim JO10-2
11:24
Germanicus-CSVC JO9-1
SV Twedo JO9-1
11:48
Dalen-DSC JO10-2
SVV'04 JO10-1
12:12
vv Raptim JO10-2
Dalen-DSC JO10-2
12:36
SVV'04 JO10-1
O10 Poule A
vv Raptim JO9-1
13:00
Germanicus-CSVC JO10-1
vv Raptim JO10-1
13:24
vv Raptim JO9-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO10-1
13:48
Dalen-DSC JO10-1
VIOS JO10-1
14:12
vv Raptim JO10-1
Dalen-DSC JO10-1
14:36
VIOS JO10-1
O13 Poule A
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-1
15:00
SV Twedo JO13-1
Dalen-DSC JO13-1
15:24
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-1
15:48
SVV'04 JO13-1
Sc Erica JO13-1
16:12
Dalen-DSC JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1
16:36
Sc Erica JO13-1
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
O11 Poule D
Dalen-DSC JO11-3
09:00
vv Raptim JO11-4
vv Raptim JO11-4
09:24
KSC JO11-1
KSC JO11-1
09:48
Dalen-DSC JO11-3
Sc Erica JO11-3
10:12
vv Sweel JO11-1
vv Sweel JO11-1
10:36
VV Sleen JO11-2
VV Sleen JO11-2
11:00
Sc Erica JO11-3
O11 Poule C
Dalen-DSC JO11-2
11:24
vv Raptim JO11-3
VV Sleen JO11-1
11:48
Dalen-DSC JO11-2
vv Raptim JO11-3
12:12
SVV'04 JO11-2
VV Sleen JO11-1
12:36
SVV'04 JO11-2
O11 Poule B
SV Twedo JO11-2
13:00
SV Twedo JO11-3
SV Twedo JO11-3
13:24
Sc Erica JO11-2
vv Raptim JO11-2
13:48
SV Twedo JO11-2
Sc Erica JO11-1
14:12
Sc Erica JO11-2
vv Raptim JO11-2
14:36
Sc Erica JO11-1
O11 Poule A
vv Raptim JO12-3
15:00
SVV'04 JO11-1
SV Twedo JO11-1
15:24
vv Raptim JO12-3
SVV'04 JO11-1
15:48
vv Raptim JO11-1
Dalen-DSC JO11-1
16:12
SV Twedo JO11-1
vv Raptim JO11-1
16:36
Dalen-DSC JO11-1