Sporthal Erica

Adres:
Veenschapswijk 25
7887 TZ Erica

Wedstrijden

zaterdag 21 december 2019
O9 Poule A
vv Sweel JO9-1
09:00
Dalen-DSC JO9-1
vv Raptim JO8-1
09:24
vv Sweel JO9-1
Sc Erica JO9-1
09:48
Dalen-DSC JO9-1
SV Twedo JO9-2
10:12
vv Raptim JO8-1
Sc Erica JO9-1
10:36
SV Twedo JO9-2
O9 Poule B
vv Sweel JO9-2
11:00
Sc Erica JO8-1
SVV'04 JO9-1
11:24
vv Sweel JO9-2
Sc Erica JO9-2
11:48
Sc Erica JO8-1
SV Twedo JO9-3
12:12
SVV'04 JO9-1
Sc Erica JO9-2
12:36
SV Twedo JO9-3
zaterdag 28 december 2019
O11 Poule B
SV Twedo JO11-2
09:00
Sc Erica JO11-1
Sc Erica JO11-1
09:24
Germanicus-CSVC JO11-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO11-1
09:48
SV Twedo JO11-2
vv Raptim JO11-2
10:12
Sc Erica JO11-2
Sc Erica JO11-2
10:36
SV Twedo JO11-3
SV Twedo JO11-3
11:00
vv Raptim JO11-2
O11 Poule D
KSC JO11-1
11:24
Sc Erica JO11-3
vv Sweel JO11-1
11:48
Sc Erica JO11-3
KSC JO11-1
12:12
vv Raptim JO11-4
vv Sweel JO11-1
12:36
vv Raptim JO11-4
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
O13 Poule A
SV Twedo JO13-1
09:00
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-1
09:24
Dalen-DSC JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1
09:48
SV Twedo JO13-1
Dalen-DSC JO13-1
10:12
Sc Erica JO13-1
Sc Erica JO13-1
10:36
SVV'04 JO13-1
O12 Poule A
vv Sweel MO13-1
11:00
VIOS JO12-1
vv Raptim JO12-1
11:24
vv Sweel MO13-1
VIOS JO12-1
11:48
VV Sleen JO12-1
vv Raptim JO12-2
12:12
vv Raptim JO12-1
VV Sleen JO12-1
12:36
vv Raptim JO12-2
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
Mini's

vv Raptim M1
09:00
Sc Erica M1
Dalen-DSC M1
09:15
Germanicus-CSVC M1
Germanicus-CSVC M1
09:30
Sc Erica M1
VIOS M1
09:45
vv Raptim M1
SVV'04 M1
10:00
Dalen-DSC M1
Sc Erica M1
10:15
VIOS M1
SVV'04 M1
10:30
Germanicus-CSVC M1
Dalen-DSC M1
10:45
VIOS M1
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
O11 Poule B
Germanicus-CSVC JO11-1
09:00
vv Raptim JO11-2
Sc Erica JO11-2
09:24
vv Raptim JO11-2
Germanicus-CSVC JO11-1
09:48
Sc Erica JO11-1
Sc Erica JO11-2
10:12
Sc Erica JO11-1
O11 Poule A
SVV'04 JO11-1
10:36
vv Raptim JO12-3
vv Raptim JO12-3
11:00
SV Twedo JO11-1
vv Raptim JO11-1
11:24
SVV'04 JO11-1
SV Twedo JO11-1
11:48
Dalen-DSC JO11-1
Dalen-DSC JO11-1
12:12
vv Raptim JO11-1