Sportpark 't Grootveld

Adres:
Dalerveensestraat 30b
7751 ZT Dalen

Wedstrijden

zaterdag 28 december 2019
O8 Poule C
vv Raptim JO8-6
09:00
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-3
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-3
09:24
Dalen-DSC JO8-2
SVV'04 JO8-2
09:48
vv Raptim JO8-6
SV Twedo JO8-3
10:12
Dalen-DSC JO8-2
SVV'04 JO8-2
10:36
SV Twedo JO8-3
O9 Poule A
SV Twedo JO9-2
11:00
Dalen-DSC JO9-1
Dalen-DSC JO9-1
11:24
vv Raptim JO9-2
vv Raptim JO8-1
11:48
SV Twedo JO9-2
Sc Erica JO9-1
12:12
vv Raptim JO9-2
vv Raptim JO8-1
12:36
Sc Erica JO9-1
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
O10 Poule B
SV Twedo JO9-1
09:00
Germanicus-CSVC JO9-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO9-1
09:24
vv Raptim JO10-2
Dalen-DSC JO10-2
09:48
SV Twedo JO9-1
vv Raptim JO10-2
10:12
SVV'04 JO10-1
SVV'04 JO10-1
10:36
Dalen-DSC JO10-2
O11 Poule D
Dalen-DSC JO11-3
11:00
VV Sleen JO11-2
VV Sleen JO11-2
11:24
vv Sweel JO11-1
Sc Erica JO11-3
11:48
Dalen-DSC JO11-3
vv Raptim JO11-4
12:12
vv Sweel JO11-1
Sc Erica JO11-3
12:36
vv Raptim JO11-4
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
O8 Poule A
SV Twedo JO8-1
09:00
vv Raptim JO8-5
vv Raptim JO8-3
09:24
SV Twedo JO8-1
vv Raptim JO8-5
09:48
Dalen-DSC JO8-1
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-1
10:12
vv Raptim JO8-3
Dalen-DSC JO8-1
10:36
Germanicus-CSVC JO8-1
O10 Poule C
KSC JO10-1
11:00
Dalen-DSC JO10-3
Germanicus-CSVC JO10-2
11:24
KSC JO10-1
Dalen-DSC JO10-3
11:48
NKvv Protos JO10-1
SVV'04 JO10-2
12:12
Germanicus-CSVC JO10-2
NKvv Protos JO10-1
12:36
SVV'04 JO10-2
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
O8 Poule C
Sc Erica JO8-2
09:00
SVV'04 JO8-2
Dalen-DSC JO8-2
09:24
SVV'04 JO8-2
Sc Erica JO8-2
09:48
SV Twedo JO8-3
Dalen-DSC JO8-2
10:12
SV Twedo JO8-3
O11 Poule D
Dalen-DSC JO11-3
10:36
vv Sweel JO11-1
VV Sleen JO11-2
11:00
Dalen-DSC JO11-3
vv Sweel JO11-1
11:24
KSC JO11-1
VV Sleen JO11-2
11:48
KSC JO11-1
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
O13 Poule D
Dalen-DSC JO13-4
09:00
vv Sweel JO13-2
VIOS JO13-2
09:24
Dalen-DSC JO13-4
vv Sweel JO13-2
09:48
Sc Erica JO13-2
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-3
10:12
VIOS JO13-2
Sc Erica JO13-2
10:36
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-3
O13 Poule F
KSC JO13-2
11:00
vv Raptim JO13-4
Dalen-DSC JO13-6
11:24
KSC JO13-2
vv Raptim JO13-4
11:48
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-4
Dalen-DSC JO13-6
12:12
Germanicus-CSVC JO13-4
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
O11 Poule C
Dalen-DSC JO11-2
09:00
SVV'04 JO11-2
vv Raptim JO11-3
09:24
Dalen-DSC JO11-2
SVV'04 JO11-2
09:48
vv Raptim JO11-3
NKvv Protos JO11-1
10:12
VV Sleen JO11-1
VV Sleen JO11-1
10:36
SV Twedo JO11-4
SV Twedo JO11-4
11:00
NKvv Protos JO11-1