Home
Poules
Clubs
Locaties
Spelregels
Downloads
Contact
SV Twedo
Teams
SV Twedo JO7-1
SV Twedo JO8-1
SV Twedo JO8-2
SV Twedo JO8-3
SV Twedo JO8-4
SV Twedo JO9-1
SV Twedo JO9-2
SV Twedo JO10-1
SV Twedo JO11-1
SV Twedo JO11-2
SV Twedo JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-3
SV Twedo JO13-4
Wedstrijden
zaterdag 23 december 2023
SV Twedo JO9-1
0 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO9-1
Sc Erica JO8-1
1 - 2
SV Twedo JO8-1
VIOS JO9-1
2 - 3
SV Twedo JO9-2
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-1
1 - 0
SVV'04 JO13-1
KSC JO9-1
0 - 6
SV Twedo JO9-1
SV Twedo JO8-1
6 - 1
vv Raptim JO8-1
SV Twedo JO13-1
0 - 9
FC Coevorden JO13-1
SV Twedo JO9-1
3 - 1
vv Sweel JO9-1
FC Coevorden JO9-2
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO9-2
SVV'04 JO13-1
1 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-2
Sc Erica JO8-2
0 - 4
SV Twedo JO8-2
SV Twedo JO8-3
0 - 1
vv Sweel JO8-1
vv Raptim JO13-1
10 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-1
FC Coevorden JO8-2
2 - 3
SV Twedo JO8-3
SV Twedo JO13-4
0 - 10
vv Raptim JO13-4
SV Twedo JO8-2
4 - 1
SVV'04 JO8-1
KSC JO10-1
0 - 0
SV Twedo JO10-1
SVV'04 JO13-2
10 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-4
Sc Erica JO8-3
0 - 1
SV Twedo JO8-4
SV Twedo JO10-1
0 - 0
FC Coevorden JO10-1
SV Twedo JO11-1
2 - 2
vv Raptim JO11-1
SV Twedo JO8-4
1 - 0
vv Raptim JO8-3
SVV'04 JO13-3
5 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-4
FC Coevorden JO13-3
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-3
SV Twedo JO11-1
3 - 1
Dalen/DSC JO11-1
FC Coevorden JO11-2
0 - 4
SV Twedo JO11-2
SV Twedo JO13-3
0 - 11
vv Raptim JO13-3
SV Twedo JO11-1
2 - 2
FC Coevorden JO11-1
vv Raptim JO11-3
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO11-2
zaterdag 30 december 2023
SVV'04 JO7-1
2 - 0
SV Twedo JO7-1
Dalen/DSC JO8-3
0 - 3
SV Twedo JO8-3
SV Twedo JO9-2
2 - 5
SVV'04 JO9-1
NKvv Protos JO8-1
0 - 4
SV Twedo JO8-2
FC Coevorden JO9-1
3 - 1
SV Twedo JO9-1
Sc Erica JO10-1
5 - 0
SV Twedo JO10-1
SV Twedo JO13-2
0 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-1
SV Twedo JO8-3
2 - 2
vv Raptim JO8-2
SV Twedo JO9-2
4 - 0
NKvv Protos JO9-1
SV Twedo JO11-1
2 - 0
VIOS JO11-1
SV Twedo JO7-1
2 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO7-1
Dalen/DSC JO8-2
1 - 2
SV Twedo JO8-2
vv Raptim JO10-1
9 - 0
SV Twedo JO10-1
SV Twedo JO13-2
1 - 2
SV Twedo JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-2
1 - 2
SV Twedo JO13-1
SV Twedo JO7-1
0 - 4
vv Sweel JO7-1
Dalen/DSC JO9-2
2 - 2
SV Twedo JO9-2
vv Raptim JO9-1
1 - 0
SV Twedo JO9-1
SV Twedo JO11-1
1 - 1
Sc Erica JO11-1
vv Raptim JO13-1
6 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-3
1 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
FC Coevorden JO8-1
0 - 13
SV Twedo JO8-1
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
5 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-1
FC Coevorden JO13-2
5 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-3
Dalen/DSC JO8-1
0 - 9
SV Twedo JO8-1
FC Coevorden JO8-3
0 - 1
SV Twedo JO8-4
vv Raptim JO13-2
10 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-3
NKvv Protos JO8-2
0 - 1
SV Twedo JO8-4
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
1 - 5
SV Twedo JO13-4
vv Sweel JO11-2
2 - 6
SV Twedo JO11-2
NKvv Protos JO11-1
2 - 6
SV Twedo JO11-2
SV Twedo JO13-4
3 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-4
zaterdag 6 januari 2024
vv Sweel JO7-1
3 - 1
SV Twedo JO7-1
vv Sweel JO8-1
0 - 0
SV Twedo JO8-3
vv Sweel JO9-1
0 - 5
SV Twedo JO9-1
SV Twedo JO9-2
1 - 2
VIOS JO9-1
SV Twedo JO9-1
10 - 1
KSC JO9-1
SV Twedo JO11-2
1 - 2
FC Coevorden JO11-2
Dalen/DSC JO7-1
1 - 0
SV Twedo JO7-1
SV Twedo JO11-2
1 - 2
vv Raptim JO11-3
SV Twedo JO7-1
1 - 5
SVV'04 JO7-1
SV Twedo JO8-3
2 - 1
FC Coevorden JO8-2
SV Twedo JO9-2
1 - 2
FC Coevorden JO9-2
SV Twedo JO8-1
2 - 2
Sc Erica JO8-1
Dalen/DSC JO9-1
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO9-1
SV Twedo JO10-1
0 - 0
KSC JO10-1
vv Raptim JO8-1
0 - 3
SV Twedo JO8-1
SV Twedo JO8-4
2 - 1
Sc Erica JO8-3
FC Coevorden JO10-1
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO10-1
vv Raptim JO11-1
0 - 1
SV Twedo JO11-1
SV Twedo JO13-2
2 - 1
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1
3 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-1
Dalen/DSC JO11-1
1 - 5
SV Twedo JO11-1
vv Raptim JO13-4
7 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-4
vv Raptim JO8-3
0 - 1
SV Twedo JO8-4
FC Coevorden JO13-1
9 - 2
SV Twedo JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-3
0 - 0
FC Coevorden JO13-3
SV Twedo JO8-2
4 - 0
Sc Erica JO8-2
SV Twedo JO13-2
1 - 1
SVV'04 JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-4
2 - 0
SVV'04 JO13-2
FC Coevorden JO11-1
1 - 6
SV Twedo JO11-1
SV Twedo JO13-1
0 - 9
vv Raptim JO13-1
vv Raptim JO13-3
1 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-3
SVV'04 JO8-1
0 - 3
SV Twedo JO8-2
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
7 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-3
zaterdag 13 januari 2024
Sporthal De Swaneburg - Coevorden
SV Twedo JO8-3
4 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO8-3
vv Raptim JO8-2
1 - 2
SV Twedo JO8-3
VIOS JO11-1
0 - 6
SV Twedo JO11-1
Sc Erica JO11-1
0 - 1
SV Twedo JO11-1
FC Coevorden JO13-1
7 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-1
3 - 3
SV Twedo JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-1
3 - 3
SV Twedo JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-2
0 - 5
vv Raptim JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-1
1 - 3
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
Sporthal De Kampen - Schoonebeek
SVV'04 JO9-1
7 - 0
SV Twedo JO9-2
NKvv Protos JO9-1
0 - 2
SV Twedo JO9-2
SV Twedo JO9-2
2 - 5
Dalen/DSC JO9-2
SV Twedo JO8-2
5 - 0
NKvv Protos JO8-1
SV Twedo JO8-2
3 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO8-2
SV Twedo JO13-4
5 - 2
SVV'04 JO13-3
SV Twedo JO13-4
2 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
FC Coevorden JO13-4
1 - 7
SV Twedo JO13-4
Sporthal Erica
SV Twedo JO8-1
9 - 0
FC Coevorden JO8-1
SV Twedo JO8-1
6 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO8-1
SV Twedo JO8-4
2 - 0
FC Coevorden JO8-3
SV Twedo JO8-4
1 - 2
NKvv Protos JO8-2
Sporthal De Goorn - Oosterhesselen
SVV'04 JO7-1
11:20
SV Twedo JO7-1
SV Twedo JO7-1
11:40
vv Sweel JO7-1
SV Twedo JO7-1
12:00
Dalen/DSC JO7-1
SV Twedo JO11-2
0 - 3
vv Sweel JO11-2
SV Twedo JO11-2
0 - 1
NKvv Protos JO11-1
Sporthal Veenoord
SV Twedo JO9-1
1 - 1
FC Coevorden JO9-1
SV Twedo JO9-1
2 - 2
vv Raptim JO9-1
SV Twedo JO13-3
0 - 7
FC Coevorden JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-3
0 - 10
vv Raptim JO13-2
Sporthal Drostenhal - Coevorden
SV Twedo JO10-1
0 - 3
Sc Erica JO10-1
SV Twedo JO10-1
0 - 3
vv Raptim JO10-1